Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
1473 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 1 | Seattle United B98 Samba | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC Boys 98 Blue | 0 | BU14 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1285 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | WSA United B01 | 4 - 4PK
| vs. | PacNW 01 Maroon | 4 - 5PK
| BU11 Division 1 Semi-Final |
1474 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | Crossfire Premier B98-Hattrup | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Select B98-Manao | 5 | BU14 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1400 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | NWN B99 BLUE | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC Boys 99 Blue | 2 | BU13 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1401 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | PacNW 99 White | 0 | vs. | Vancouver Timbers B99 White | 7 | BU13 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1365 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 5 | BIFC 00 Blue | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B00 Samba | 2 | BU12 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1279 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 7 | Eastside FC BDevs 02 Red | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-B.James/Legg | 2 | BU10 Division 1 Semi-Final |
1278 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 8 | WPFC B02 Black | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Black A | 3 | BU10 Division 1 Semi-Final |
1498 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 9 | Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky | 3 | vs. | Vancouver Timbers G2002 Red | 0 | GU10 Division 1 Semi-Final |
1737 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 1 | RVS 98 G White | 0 | vs. | NWN G98 BLUE | 1 | GU14 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1626 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 10 | Seattle United G01 Copa | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC Girls 01 Red | 0 | GU11 Division 1 Semi-Final |
1738 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 2 | Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers Royal/Abshier | 1 | GU14 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1969 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 3 | VUSA Timbers G99 Blue | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK | 0 | GU13 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1968 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 4 | Whatcom FC Rangers Blue/Weeda | 1 | vs. | Kent United G99 Green | 0 | GU13 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1364 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 5 | Eastside FC Boys 00 Blue | 1 | vs. | PacNW 00 Blue | 0 | BU12 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1499 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 8 | NWN G02 Red (106182107) | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC GDevs 02 Red | 2 | GU10 Division 1 Semi-Final |
1625 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 9 | WPFC G01 Black | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G01 Nike | 2 | GU11 Division 1 Semi-Final |
1264 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 10 | Crossfire Premier B01-Saunders | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B01 Tango | 1 | BU11 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1669 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 5 | Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund | 2 | vs. | RVS 00 G White | 0 | GU12 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1942 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 7 | Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC BDevs 02 White | 2 | BU10 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1943 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 8 | FWFC B02 Blue | 1 | vs. | WPFC B02 White | 4 | BU10 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1263 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 9 | Seattle United B01 Samba | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK | 3 | BU11 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1574 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 10 | Eastside FC Girls 01 White | 1 | vs. | WPFC G01 White | 2 | GU11 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1670 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 5 | Eastside FC Girls 00 Grey | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G00 A | 2 | GU12 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1506 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 7 | Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan | 4 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 Dev A | 0 | GU10 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1505 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 8 | PacNW 02 Maroon | 2 - 3PK
| vs. | Snohomish United GU02 Black | 2 - 4PK
| GU10 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1575 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 9 | PacNW 01 White | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G01 Swoosh | 1 | GU11 Division 2 Semi-Final |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
1399 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 1 | NWN B99 BLUE | 0 | vs. | Vancouver Timbers B99 White | 1 | BU13 Division 2 Final |
1363 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | BIFC 00 Blue | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC Boys 00 Blue | 1 | BU12 Division 2 Final |
1277 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 7 | Eastside FC BDevs 02 Red | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Black A | 4 | BU10 Division 1 Final |
1497 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 8 | Crossfire Premier G02-Tolstolutsky | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC GDevs 02 Red | 2 | GU10 Division 1 Final |
1624 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:00 AM | 10 | Washington Rush G01 Nike | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G01 Copa | 2 | GU11 Division 1 Final |
1284 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:00 AM | 9 | WPFC B01 Black | 2 | vs. | PacNW 01 Maroon | 1 | BU11 Division 1 Final |
1967 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 1 | VUSA Timbers G99 Blue | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers Blue/Weeda | 0 | GU13 Division 2 Final |
1668 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 2 | Crossfire Premier G00-Stengrund | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G00 A | 1 | GU12 Division 2 Final |
1504 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 7 | Crossfire Premier G02-Girvan | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United GU02 Black | 1 | GU10 Division 2 Final |
1941 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 8 | Eastside FC BDevs 02 White | 1 | vs. | WPFC B02 White | 3 | BU10 Division 2 Final |
1573 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 10 | PacNW 01 White | 0 | vs. | WPFC G01 White | 2 | GU11 Division 2 Final |
1262 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 9 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B01 Tango | 0 | BU11 Division 2 Final |
1472 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | Seattle United B98 Samba | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Select B98-Manao | 0 | BU14 Division 2 Final |
1736 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | NWN G98 BLUE | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers Royal/Abshier | 0 | GU14 Division 2 Final |
1791 | Starfire Sports Complex | 04:00 PM | 2 | PacNW 96 Blue | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G96-B Reece | 2 | Girls Under 16 Round of 16 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
1371 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 1 | WPFC B99 White | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 99 Black | 1 | BU13 Division 1 Semi-Final |
1372 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | Spokane Soccer Club Shadow B99-A | 1 - 4PK
| vs. | FWFC B99 Blue | 1 - 2PK
| BU13 Division 1 Semi-Final |
1429 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | Harbor Premier B98 | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC Boys 98 White | 1 | BU14 Division 1 Semi-Final |
1430 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | 3 Rivers SC 98 Enriquez | 1 | vs. | WestSound FC Red 98 | 3 | BU14 Division 1 Semi-Final |
1193 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 3 | Blackhills FC G 98 Black | 0 | vs. | VUSA Timbers G98 Red | 1 | GU14 Division 1 Semi-Final |
1194 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 4 | Harbor Premier G98 | 0 - 2PK
| vs. | VUSA Timbers G98 Blue | 0 - 3PK
| GU14 Division 1 Semi-Final |
1707 | Starfire Sports Complex | 04:30 PM | 2 | FCSC Nemesis 99 | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99-J.Crum | 1 | GU13 Division 1 Semi-Final |
1145 | Starfire Sports Complex | 04:30 PM | 3 | Highline Premier FC B00 Blue | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B00 Tango | 5 | BU12 Division 1 Semi-Final |
1144 | Starfire Sports Complex | 04:30 PM | 4 | Nortac Colibri Rene | 1 | vs. | WPFC B00 White | 3 | BU12 Division 1 Semi-Final |
1706 | Starfire Sports Complex | 06:00 PM | 2 | Washington Rush G99 Swoosh | 2 | vs. | WPFC G99 White | 3 | GU13 Division 1 Semi-Final |
1645 | Starfire Sports Complex | 06:00 PM | 3 | PacNW 00 Blue | 0 - 1PK
| vs. | Eastside FC Girls 00 White | 0 - 4PK
| GU12 Division 1 Semi-Final |
1644 | Starfire Sports Complex | 06:00 PM | 4 | Seattle United G00 Tango | 0 | vs. | NWN G00 BLUE | 1 | GU12 Division 1 Semi-Final |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
2116 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 11 | UPSC Stars Blue | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC Girls 97 Blue | 1 | GU15 Division 2 Semi-Final |
1851 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | Blackhills FC G 94 Black | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G94 Copa | 0 | Girls Under 19 Semi-Final |
1852 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | Highline Premier FC G94 Blue | 1 | vs. | WPFC G94 Black | 0 | Girls Under 19 Semi-Final |
2115 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 11 | Whatcom FC Rangers Blue/Soltero | 2 | vs. | Crosfire Select G97- Yerxa | 1 | GU15 Division 2 Semi-Final |
2006 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 3 | PacNW 95 Blue | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G95-Reynolds | 2 | Girls Under 17 Semi-Final |
2005 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 4 | Newport FC Red U17 | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC Girls 95 White | 5 | Girls Under 17 Semi-Final |
1785 | Starfire Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 3 | Crossfire Select G96-Farzeen | 1 | vs. | Spokane Soccer Club Shadow G96-B | 2 | Girls Under 16 Semi-Final |
1784 | Starfire Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 4 | Crossfire Select G96-Westburg | 0 | vs. | WPFC G96 Black | 4 | Girls Under 16 Semi-Final |
2073 | Starfire Sports Complex | 04:30 PM | 3 | Eastside FC Girls 97 White | 4 | vs. | Vancouver Timbers G97 Blue | 0 | GU15 Division 1 Semi-Final |
2072 | Starfire Sports Complex | 04:30 PM | 4 | Harbor Premier G97 | 0 | vs. | Spokane Soccer Club Shadow G97-B | 1 | GU15 Division 1 Semi-Final |